Accueil > Découvrir le diocèse > Mouvements, groupes et services

Mouvements, groupes et services

Dernier ajout : 10 avril 2014.

Liste A

ServicesResponsablesContact
Assurance – vieillesse et Santé Abbé Louis PAMBOU Tel : 06.801.7344
louis.pambou@wanadoo.fr
Pastorale Liturgique et Sacramentelle 1. Abbé Célestin MASSE
2. Abbé Cédric Serment MALEKA
Tel : 05.535.4985
Commission des Projets et Patrimoine 1. Abbé Jean Hilaire TCHILOEMBA
2. Abbé Louis PAMBOU
3. Abbé Alain LOEMBA MAKOSSO
4. Abbé Trinité YOLLAS DINGHAT
5. Abbé Jean Paul NGUEMBO
6. Abbé Alain Léonce BOUANGA
7. Abbé Léandre KOUTANA
8. M. Pierre Justin MAKOSSO
9. Capitaine NGOMA et sa Femme
10. Davy SANZA NZAHOU
Tel : 06.671.3271
jeanhilairet@yahoo.fr
Commission de Catéchèse 1. Abbé Jean Hilaire TCHILOEMBA
2. Abbé Carly BOUANGA
3. Sœur Anna SABE
4. Sœur Barros Anasthasie
5. M. Lazare DIOGO
6. Mrs. Christine et Bernard BEMBA BIKOLA
Tel : 06.671.3271
jeanhilairet@yahoo.fr
Equipe de Formation Permanente 1. Abbé Jean Hilaire TCHILOEMBA (Coordinateur)
2. Abbé Benjamin SAMANOU
3. Abbé Fulgence MOUGABIO
4. Abbé Abel LILUALA
5. Soeur Anna SABE
6. Soeur Reine MBEMBA
Tel : 06.671.3271
jeanhilairet@yahoo.fr
Enfance et Jeunesse 1. Père Pierre Célestin ONA Zué
2. Abbé Simplice Alain MOUNGUENGUI
3. Sœur Marie Noël EFFOUBA
4. Mr Marland ZINGOULA
5. Frère David METOULE
Tel : 05.539.4453
Commission des Fêtes -Cérémonies Diocésaines et Pèlerinages 1. Abbé Trinité YOLLAS DINGHAT
2. Abbé Gilles Isaac MAKOSSO
3. Abbé Simplice Alain MOUNGUENGUI
4. Bureau CCAS
Tel : 05.535.4931
Pastorale de la Communication 1. Abbé Chris Brunel GOMA
2. Abbé Jean Hilaire TCHILOEMBA
3. Mr IBUVU René Charles
4. Mr Jean Baptiste MILANDOU
Tel : 06.621.1391
abbegoma@yahoo.fr
Œcuménisme 1. Abbé Elmard TCHIBINDA
2. Sœur Elysée KAPINGA
3. Maman Pierrette NKOMBO
4. M. Jean Baptiste Duc TCHICAYA
5. M. Lazare DIOGO
Tel : 06.952.9632
telmardregis@yahoo.fr
Pastorale de la Santé / G.E.S 1. Abbé Fellod Oscard NGOUBILI
2. Sœur Anasthasie BARROS
3. Soeur Rose MOUSSAVOU
4. Dr Barthélemy NDZABA
5. Dr Joseph NGALA
6. Dr Georgette KOULOUNGOU
Tel : 06.675.0670
Traduction des Textes Liturgiques 1. Abbé Fabrice MAVOUNGOU
2. Abbé Jean Hilaire TCHILOEMBA
3. Papa MAKITA et Laïcs de Saint François
Tel : 06.662.9068
Commission des Vocations 1. Abbé Fulgence MOUGABIO
2. Père Alcide BAGGIO
3. Sœur Alix Prisca MOUPOSSA
Tel : 05.575.6660
Mission de la Mer 1. Abbé Joachim LELO Tel : 06.664.2390
OPM (Œuvres Pontificales et Missionnaires) 1. Abbé Brice Béranger MAVOUNGOU Tel : 06.638.6698
CARITAS 1. Abbé Luc POATY
2. Père Mathieu BILILOU
Tel : 06.621.5202
Justice et Paix 1. Abbé Jean Robert PAKA MAKOSSO
2. Abbé Carly BOUANGA
Tel : 05.571.9856
Pastorale des Prisons 1. Père Valentino FAVARO
2. Mme Joséphine BIKOBAMINGOU
3. Bureau Justice et Paix
Tel : 06.694.6050
Commission Mabundu 1. Père Mathieu BILILOU
2. Abbé Jean Paul NGUEMBO
3. Papa Fidèle KISSITA
Tel : 06.661.5314
Pastorale des Ecoles Privées Catholiques et Publiques Abbé Raymond MAKAYA KINGA Tel : 04.412.2134
Solidarité – Développement Zone Rurale 1. Abbé Alain LOEMBA MAKOSSO
2. Abbé Louis PAMBOU
Tel : 05.559.3070
Pastorale des Malentendants et Malvoyants 1. Abbé Yvon BAKALA Tel : 05.525.8874
Retraites Spirituelles – Temps Forts de Spiritualité 1. Père Georges LOEMBA NDENDE Tel : 05.537.0028
Aumônerie Militaire 1. Abbé Jean Jacques Mathos MAKOSSO Tel : 05.536.2588
Commission de l’Apostolat des Laïcs (Réforme des Statuts de Groupements et Mouvements) 1. Abbé Abel LILUALA
2. Abbé Benjamin SAMANOU
3. M. Pierre Justin MAKOSSO
Tel : 06.848.3662

Liste B

ServicesResponsablesContact
Légion de Marie et Amis de Marie 1. Abbé Célestin MASSE
2. Abbé Arnaud Léonidas FINA
Tel : 05.535.4985
Enfants de Chœur 1. Abbé Trinité YOLLAS DINGHAT
2. David SANZA NZAHOU (Stagiaire pré-diaconal)
Tel : 05.535.4931
Pastorale de la Famille 1. Père Alcide BAGGIO
2. Sœurs de l’Immaculée Conception
Tel : 05.398.9266
Montligeon et Suffrage 1. Abbé Roger SAMBU KHIEDI
2. Père Richard MOUANDA
Tel : 06.630.2455
Sainte Rita 1. Abbé Brice Béranger MAVOUNGOU
2. Abbé Jules Zacharie MAVOUNGOU
Tel : 06.638.6698
Fraternités Féminines 1. Abbé Charles Louis NGOMA
2. Abbé Elmard TCHIBINDA
Tel : 05.551.0120
Scholas Populaires Abbé Fabrice MAVOUNGOU
A. NKOUNKOU et A. de PADOU Abbé Arnaud Wilfried BIKOLA Tel : 06.662.9068
Doppler Père Mathieu BILILOU Tel : 06.661.5314
Raymond MBOKO Abbé Romuald NIAMBI Tel : 05.534.6530
Supplique et 7 Douleurs Abbé Tiburce DIAMESSO Tel : 06.664.2165
Filles de Saint François de Sales Père Gilles Aimé MAVOUNGOU Tel : 06.630.7097
Confrérie Saint Michel Archange Abbé Joachim MVOUMBI Tel : 05.559.2815
EPV (Renouveau Charismatique) Abbé Chris Brunel GOMA Tel : 06.621.1391
Kisito Abbé Jean Serge GAMY Tel : 06.632.2370
gamyserge@yahoo.fr
Emile BIAYENDA Abbé Stève MAYALA MAMPASSI Tel : 06.629.4998
Saint Esprit Père Marcel Tsika Tel : 05.007.9700
ADS Père KOUHALAMA Tel : 04.401.6478
Groupement d’enfants Yamboté Abbé Alain Simplice MOUNGUENGUI Tel : 06.608.6023
Groupement d’enfants Elisa Sœur Marie-Noël EPOUBA Tel : 06.886.7582
Groupement Jeunes de la Lumière Abbé Fellod Oscar NGOUBILI Tel : 06.675.0670
Famille Sacré Cœur Abbé Patrice NGOMA Tel : 06.659.4100
Groupement Téléma Père Honoré MOSSALA Tel : 05.772.4726
Groupement Amis de Don Bosco Père Pierre Célestin ONA Zué Tel : 05.539.4453
Scout 1. Abbé Léon Carly BOUANGA
2. Mme MABONDZOT
3. Mr PANDI
Tel : 06.665.5477
Commission des Chorales 1. Abbé Gilles Isaac MAKOSSO
2. Abbé Jules Zacharie MAVOUNGOU
3. Abbé Cédric Serment MALEKA
Tel : 06.664.4204
IST 1. Abbé Jean Gilbert MAVOUNGOU
2. Abbé Benjamin SAMANOU
Tel : 06.937.5200
Famille Kivuvu Abbé Roger SAMBU KHIEDI Tel : 06.630.2455